II termin odczytów podzielników ciepła

0
427
ADRESDATAGODZINA
Grunwaldzka 7A, 9, 1115.06.2023 (czwartek)16:00-17:00
Grunwaldzka 28A13.06.2023 (wtorek)15:00-15:15
Grunwaldzka 32A13.06.2023 (wtorek)15:00-15:15
Grunwaldzka 34A13.06.2023 (wtorek)15:00-15:20
Grunwaldzka 3613.06.2023 (wtorek)15:00-15:20
Grunwaldzka 46/4813.06.2023 (wtorek)15:15-15:45
Grunwaldzka 5013.06.2023 (wtorek)15:15-15:45
Grunwaldzka 63C13.06.2023 (wtorek)15:15-15:45
Grunwaldzka 65A13.06.2023 (wtorek)15:15-15:45
Grunwaldzka 65B13.06.2023 (wtorek)15:20-16:00
Grunwaldzka 65C13.06.2023 (wtorek)15:20-16:00
Grunwaldzka 65D13.06.2023 (wtorek)15:20-16:00
Grunwaldzka 7913.06.2023 (wtorek)19:20-20:00
Grunwaldzka 8113.06.2023 (wtorek)19:20-20:00
Grunwaldzka 8313.06.2023 (wtorek)19:20-20:00
Grunwaldzka 83A13.06.2023 (wtorek)19:20-20:00
Grunwaldzka 8513.06.2023 (wtorek)19:20-20:00
Św. M. Kolbe 113.06.2023 (wtorek)19:20-20:00
Św. M. Kolbe 313.06.2023 (wtorek)19:20-20:00
Św. M. Kolbe 513.06.2023 (wtorek)19:20-20:00
Św. M. Kolbe 713.06.2023 (wtorek)19:20-20:00
Św. M. Kolbe 1115.06.2023 (czwartek)17:40-18:30
Św. M. Kolbe 1315.06.2023 (czwartek)17:40-18:30
Św. M. Kolbe 1515.06.2023 (czwartek)17:40-18:30
Św. M. Kolbe 1715.06.2023 (czwartek)17:00-17:40
Św. M. Kolbe 1915.06.2023 (czwartek)17:00-17:40
Ks. R. Jaworskiego 413.06.2023 (wtorek)19:00-19:20
Ks. R. Jaworskiego 613.06.2023 (wtorek)19:00-19:20
Ks. R. Jaworskiego 813.06.2023 (wtorek)19:00-19:20
Ks. R. Jaworskiego 1013.06.2023 (wtorek)18:20-19:00
Ks. R. Jaworskiego 1213.06.2023 (wtorek)18:20-19:00
Ks. R. Jaworskiego 1713.06.2023 (wtorek)18:20-19:00
Ks. R. Jaworskiego 2113.06.2023 (wtorek)18:20-19:00
Młodzieżowa 313.06.2023 (wtorek)15:45-16:45
Młodzieżowa 513.06.2023 (wtorek)15:45-16:45
Młodzieżowa 713.06.2023 (wtorek)16:45-17:00
Młodzieżowa 813.06.2023 (wtorek)15:45-16:45
Młodzieżowa 8A13.06.2023 (wtorek)16:45-17:00
Młodzieżowa 1013.06.2023 (wtorek)17:00-17:30
Młodzieżowa 1113.06.2023 (wtorek)17:00-17:30
Młodzieżowa 1213.06.2023 (wtorek)17:00-17:30
Młodzieżowa 12A13.06.2023 (wtorek)16:00-17:00
Młodzieżowa 1414.06.2023 (środa)19:45-20:00
Młodzieżowa 15A13.06.2023 (wtorek)16:00-17:00
Młodzieżowa 1713.06.2023 (wtorek)16:00-17:00
Młodzieżowa 1913.06.2023 (wtorek)16:00-17:00
Młodzieżowa 2113.06.2023 (wtorek)17:30-18:20
Młodzieżowa 2313.06.2023 (wtorek)17:30-18:20
Młodzieżowa 2513.06.2023 (wtorek)17:30-18:20
Młodzieżowa 2713.06.2023 (wtorek)17:30-18:20
Młodzieżowa 2913.06.2023 (wtorek)16:00-17:00
Północna 313.06.2023 (wtorek)17:00-17:30
Północna 613.06.2023 (wtorek)17:00-17:30
Północna 813.06.2023 (wtorek)17:00-17:30
Północna 915.06.2023 (czwartek)17:00-17:40
Północna 1013.06.2023 (wtorek)17:30-18:00
Północna 1113.06.2023 (wtorek)17:30-18:00
Północna 1213.06.2023 (wtorek)17:30-18:00
Północna 1313.06.2023 (wtorek)18:00-19:20
Północna 1713.06.2023 (wtorek)18:00-19:20
Północna 1813.06.2023 (wtorek)18:00-19:20
Północna 1913.06.2023 (wtorek)18:00-19:20
Północna 2013.06.2023 (wtorek)18:00-19:20
Północna 2213.06.2023 (wtorek)18:00-19:20
Północna 2413.06.2023 (wtorek)18:00-19:20
Jędrzejewicza 115.06.2023 (czwartek)16:00-17:00
Kopernika 3014.06.2023 (środa)18:00-19:00
Kopernika 3214.06.2023 (środa)18:00-19:00
Kopernika 9A14.06.2023 (środa)17:30-18:00
Kopernika 9B14.06.2023 (środa)17:30-18:00
Kopernika 9C14.06.2023 (środa)17:30-18:00
Padlewskiego 515.06.2023 (czwartek)18:30-19:00
Padlewskiego 715.06.2023 (czwartek)18:30-19:00
Padlewskiego 1415.06.2023 (czwartek)18:30-19:00
Padlewskiego 1615.06.2023 (czwartek)18:30-19:00
Sienkiewicza 4A15.06.2023 (czwartek)19:00-20:00
Sienkiewicza 6A15.06.2023 (czwartek)19:00-20:00
Szkolna 415.06.2023 (czwartek)20:00-20:15
Szkolna 615.06.2023 (czwartek)20:00-20:15
Szkolna 3214.06.2023 (środa)17:00-17:30
Szkolna 3414.06.2023 (środa)17:00-17:30
Szkolna 3614.06.2023 (środa)17:00-17:30
Wolności 3514.06.2023 (środa)16:30-16:45
Zacisze 714.06.2023 (środa)19:00-19:45
Zacisze 914.06.2023 (środa)19:00-19:45